Alien Nation

Alien Nationをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1989 1 シーズン Sci-Fi & FantasyAction & Adventureドラマ

Alien Nation (1989) — Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Action & Adventure, ドラマ。TiviMateならAlien Nationを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Alien Nationのあらすじ

Detective Matthew Sikes, a Los Angeles police officer reluctantly works with "Newcomer" alien George Francisco. Sikes also has an 'on again off again' flirtation with a female Newcomer, Cathy Frankel.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 22 — Green Eyes · 1990-05-07

While investigating a series of mysterious Newcomer deaths, Sikes and George (Gary Graham, Eric Pierpoint) discover a plan to eliminate the Newcomer population with a lethal bacteria.

ジャンル
Sci-Fi & Fantasy, Action & Adventure, ドラマ
初放送
1989-09-18
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gary Graham Matthew Sikes
  • Eric Pierpoint George Francisco
  • Michele Scarabelli Susan Francisco
  • Lauren Woodland Emily Francisco
  • Sean Six Buck Francisco
  • Terri Treas Cathy Frankel

TiviMateでAlien Nationを観る方法

TiviMateでAlien Nationを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Alien Nation』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐAlien Nationを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにAlien Nationに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads