Baba Kartal

Baba Kartalをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 1979 ドラマアドベンチャー

Baba Kartal (1979) — ドラマ, アドベンチャー。TiviMateならBaba Kartalを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Baba Kartalのあらすじ

The film tells the story of a man who enters the world of crime for the happiness and education of his children. Kartal leaves his village and moves to Istanbul with his two sons due to the feudal system. However, Istanbul does not offer them the life they had imagined. They live in poverty for a long time. In a moment of despair, Kartal is offered the chance to carry out an execution. Though he initially refuses, he eventually feels compelled to accept. However, escaping the criminal underworld will not be easy.

ジャンル
ドラマ, アドベンチャー
公開日
1979-03-01
監督
Cüneyt Arkın
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Cüneyt Arkın Kartal Arıcan
  • Deniz Akbulut Zeynep
  • Bilâl İnci Rafet
  • Nejat Özbek Binali Arıcan
  • Tuğrul Meteer Ahmet
  • Aytaç Yörükaslan Osman

TiviMateでBaba Kartalを観る方法

TiviMateでBaba Kartalを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Baba Kartal』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐBaba Kartalを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにBaba Kartalに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads