Funny Man

Funny Manをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 1994 90 分 ホラーコメディ

Funny Man (1994) — ホラー, コメディ。TiviMateならFunny Manを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Funny Manのあらすじ

When Max Taylor wins the ancestral home of Callum Chance in a game of Poker, little does he realize that the game is far from over. One by one, Max's family are murdered by the Funny Man, a demonic jester with a varied and imaginative repertoire of homicidal techniques and an irreverent sense of humor. Meanwhile, Max's brother is on his way to the mansion with a bunch of hitchhikers who will be lucky to survive the night.

ジャンル
ホラー, コメディ
公開日
1994-06-10
監督
Simon Sprackling
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Christopher Lee Callum Chance
  • Ingrid Lacey Tina Taylor
  • Tim James The Funny Man
  • Benny Young Max Taylor
  • Pauline Black The Psychic Commando
  • Matthew Devitt Johnny Taylor

TiviMateでFunny Manを観る方法

TiviMateでFunny Manを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Funny Man』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐFunny Manを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにFunny Manに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads