Hasret Sancısı

Hasret Sancısıをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 1982 85 分 ドラマロマンスアドベンチャー

Hasret Sancısı (1982) — ドラマ, ロマンス, アドベンチャー。TiviMateならHasret Sancısıを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Hasret Sancısıのあらすじ

Ferdi, a sailor, and Seher, a shop assistant, are preparing for their wedding. Ferdi quits his job as a sailor and starts looking for a steady job so that he can be with Seher all the time. Seher, on the other hand, wants a life free from financial difficulties. Meanwhile, she finds an marriage proposal from Ekrem, the son of her boss, appealing. However, upon hearing the news of Ekrem's murder, a friend of his, realizing that the blame will fall on Ferdi, kidnaps him. Ferdi wakes up on a shore. Years later, Ferdi and Seher, who manage to return to Istanbul, will cross paths again.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス, アドベンチャー
公開日
1982-12-01
監督
Osman F. Seden
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ferdi Tayfur Ferdi
  • Çiğdem Tunç Seher
  • Suzan Avcı Leman
  • Neriman Köksal Seherin Annesi
  • Nuri Alço Ekrem
  • Nejat Özbek Ömer

TiviMateでHasret Sancısıを観る方法

TiviMateでHasret Sancısıを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Hasret Sancısı』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐHasret Sancısıを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにHasret Sancısıに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads