Terribly Happy

Terribly Happyをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2008 90 分 ドラマスリラー

Terribly Happy (2008) — ドラマ, スリラー。TiviMateならTerribly Happyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Terribly Happyのあらすじ

Robert Hansen, 34, a young police officer from Copenhagen, is transferred against his will to the small town of Skarrild in Southern Jutland as a substitute Marshall. The transfer is Robert’s chance to start over. Whether he is allowed to return to his job in Copenhagen, all depends on how well he performs in this frontier town.

ジャンル
ドラマ, スリラー
公開日
2008-07-15
監督
Henrik Ruben Genz
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jakob Cedergren Robert Hansen
  • Lene Maria Christensen Ingerlise Buhl
  • Kim Bodnia Jørgen Buhl
  • Lars Brygmann Dr. Zerleng
  • Anders Hove Merchant Moos
  • Mathilde Maack Dorthe

TiviMateでTerribly Happyを観る方法

TiviMateでTerribly Happyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Terribly Happy』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐTerribly Happyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにTerribly Happyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads