The Snow Walker

The Snow Walkerをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2003 103 分 アドベンチャードラマ

The Snow Walker (2003) — アドベンチャー, ドラマ。TiviMateならThe Snow Walkerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Snow Walkerのあらすじ

A bush pilot in nothern Canada who with the aid of modernity thinks he can handle it all & knows it all. After reluctantly agreeing to transport a local indian girl to a medical facility his light plane crashes & they have to survive whilst finding their way back to civilization. Along the journey the man finds a new respect for the native ways as they battle to survive the elements.

ジャンル
アドベンチャー, ドラマ
公開日
2003-09-11
監督
Charles Martin Smith
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Barry Pepper Charlie Halliday
  • Annabella Piugattuk Kannalaq
  • James Cromwell Walter "Shep" Shepherd
  • Kiersten Warren Estelle
  • Jon Gries Pierce
  • Robin Dunne Carl

TiviMateでThe Snow Walkerを観る方法

TiviMateでThe Snow Walkerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『The Snow Walker』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Snow Walkerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにThe Snow Walkerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads