The Source Family

The Source Familyをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2013 98 分 ドキュメンタリー

The Source Family (2013) — ドキュメンタリー。TiviMateならThe Source Familyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

The Source Familyのあらすじ

A feature documentary film set in Hollywood, examining a radical experiment in '70s utopian living. The Source Family were the darlings of the Sunset Strip until their communal living, outsider ideals and spiritual leader Father Yod's 13 wives became an issue with local authorities. They fled to Hawaii, leading to their dramatic demise.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2013-05-01
監督
Jodi Wille
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Father Yod Self (archive footage)
  • Om-Ne Aquarian Self
  • Damian Paul Self (as Yahowha #3)
  • Zinaru Aquarian Self
  • Harvest Moon Aquarian Self
  • Octavius Aquarian Self

TiviMateでThe Source Familyを観る方法

TiviMateでThe Source Familyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『The Source Family』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐThe Source Familyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにThe Source Familyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads