Uma Pitada de Sorte

Uma Pitada de Sorteをオンラインで観る

★ 5.4 2022 90 分 コメディ

Uma Pitada de Sorte (2022) — コメディ。TiviMateならUma Pitada de Sorteを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Uma Pitada de Sorteのあらすじ

Pérola is a children's party entertainer who dreams of becoming a renowned chef. She just hasn't gone out yet to fulfill her dream because of wanting to please her mother and family, but her "bit of luck" comes when she is approved to be an assistant to a famous chef on a television show, who, in addition to being famous and successful, is extremely handsome (and seductive), which makes the job easier.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2022-09-15
監督
Pedro Antônio
評価
★ 5.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fabiana Karla Pérola
  • José Rubens Chachá Lorenzo
  • Mouhamed Harfouch Lugão
  • Regiane Alves Margô
  • Iván Espeche Diego
  • Jandira Martini Gina

TiviMateでUma Pitada de Sorteを観る方法

TiviMateでUma Pitada de Sorteを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

TiviMate で『Uma Pitada de Sorte』を4K視聴 — プレミアム IPTV サービスを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐUma Pitada de Sorteを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。TiviMateにはすでにUma Pitada de Sorteに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads