Influence Peddling

Influence Peddling 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.4 1999 95 분 코미디

Influence Peddling (1999) — 코미디. TiviMate에서 Influence Peddling를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Influence Peddling의 줄거리

Maxime and Gerard are a couple of white-collar criminals condemned to 5 years in prison. Sandrine Athan, an honest and principled young police officer, is assigned the banal task of escorting them to the nearest prison in Melun. Things get complicated when killers try to knock them off. Meanwhile, they must contend with strikes which have paralyzed the country and make travelling a nightmare. Added to this mess are the prisoners' many botch escape attempts. All these complications turn a simple transfer into a hellish adventure.

장르
코미디
개봉
1999-03-31
감독
Dominique Farrugia
평점
★ 4.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Thierry Lhermitte Maxime Edouard François-Marie de Labardière
  • Gérard Jugnot Gérard Ravanelli
  • Aure Atika Sandrine Athan
  • Jean-Pierre Cassel Pierre-Jean Guisard
  • Franck Dubosc Fabien
  • Zinedine Soualem Gilles

TiviMate에서 Influence Peddling 보는 방법

TiviMate에서 Influence Peddling를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

TiviMate에서 Influence Peddling을(를) 4K로 시청 — 프리미엄 IPTV 서비스 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Influence Peddling 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — TiviMate에는 이미 Influence Peddling는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads