Amici Come Prima

在线观看Amici Come Prima

★ 5.4 2018 85 分钟 喜剧

Amici Come Prima (2018) — 喜剧。在TiviMate以4K Ultra HD在线观看Amici Come Prima,无需下载,不卡顿。

Amici Come Prima讲了什么?

Cesare Proietti is the esteemed manager of the Relais Colombo, a luxury hotel in Milan. When a group of new Chinese business partners want to revolutionize everything, the hotel owner's daughter, Luciana, decides to fire Cesare. When Cesare discovers Luciana is looking for a caregiver who can look after her father, he decides to dress up as a charming woman to apply for the role.

类型
喜剧
上映
2018-12-19
导演
Christian De Sica
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Christian De Sica Cesare Proietti
  • Massimo Boldi Massimo Colombo
  • Regina Orioli Luciana Colombo
  • Lunetta Savino Carla
  • Maurizio Casagrande Marco Gallo
  • Francesco Bruni Matteo Proietti

如何在TiviMate观看Amici Come Prima

在TiviMate观看Amici Come Prima只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 TiviMate 以 4K 观看《Amici Come Prima》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Amici Come Prima

不必等待上映日期——TiviMate已提供Amici Come Prima,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads