Box 21

在线观看Box 21

★ 6.5 2020 1 季数 犯罪剧情

Box 21 (2020) — 犯罪, 剧情。在TiviMate以4K Ultra HD在线观看Box 21,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Box 21讲了什么?

Romanian Lidia is lured to Sweden, where she is locked up and prostituted. In her search for revenge, her fate is intertwined with the police officer Ewert Gren, who chases a dangerous criminal.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Janus · 2020-02-14

After completing one last dirty job, Jochum has finally made up his mind: he is done with his criminal life. Ewert is back in Stockholm and gathers his colleagues for a run through of the shocking new information he received in Romania.

类型
犯罪, 剧情
首播
2020-01-17
评分
★ 6.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Mimosa Willamo Mariana Hermansson
  • Leonard Terfelt Ewert Grens
  • Bahador Foladi Sam Shirazi
  • Kristofer Kamiyasu Sven Sundkvist
  • Simon J. Berger Tobias Nordwall
  • Cristian Bota Lucian Manea

如何在TiviMate观看Box 21

在TiviMate观看Box 21只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 TiviMate 以 4K 观看《Box 21》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Box 21

不必等待上映日期——TiviMate已提供Box 21,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads