Great Expectations

在线观看Great Expectations

★ 6.2 2019 99 分钟 纪录

Great Expectations (2019) — 纪录。在TiviMate以4K Ultra HD在线观看Great Expectations,无需下载,不卡顿。

Great Expectations讲了什么?

The Aviron Bayonnais is a rugby team having a streak of bad luck. Even though they fight relentlessly, they keep losing. One day, though, things change. Everything seems to be possible again. But will the team be able to keep up the momentum? Delphine Gleize films this sports odyssey with humour and passion. She is the only woman in the locker room and the men talk to her as if she were one of them. Through her camera, getting close while keeping an observational distance, the filmmaker manages to capture elements that define and clarify male bonds and relationships.

类型
纪录
上映
2019-06-26
导演
Delphine Gleize
评分
★ 6.2 / 10

如何在TiviMate观看Great Expectations

在TiviMate观看Great Expectations只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 TiviMate 以 4K 观看《Great Expectations》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Great Expectations

不必等待上映日期——TiviMate已提供Great Expectations,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads