Narco Killer

在线观看Narco Killer

★ 5.0 2020 103 分钟 惊悚动作剧情

Narco Killer (2020) — 惊悚, 动作, 剧情。在TiviMate以4K Ultra HD在线观看Narco Killer,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Narco Killer讲了什么?

After losing everyone they love in a brutal Narco massacre, Felipe, Rosa and her brother Pedro set out on a rage-driven quest for revenge from their peaceful village all the way to Mexico City. But when the tables are turned and the crime lord sends his most dangerous killer, the three friends find themselves in a merciless fight for their lives.

类型
惊悚, 动作, 剧情
上映
2020-01-01
导演
Christian Cavazos
评分
★ 5.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Iván Aragón Montiel Felipe
  • Alexia Alexander Villa Rosa
  • Luca Valentini Padilla Pedrito
  • Israel Islas Bustamante El Virgen
  • Plutarco Haza Mr. Olmos

如何在TiviMate观看Narco Killer

在TiviMate观看Narco Killer只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 TiviMate 以 4K 观看《Narco Killer》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Narco Killer

不必等待上映日期——TiviMate已提供Narco Killer,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads