Uranus Attacks

在线观看Uranus Attacks

★ 3.7 2024 106 分钟 喜剧科幻

Uranus Attacks (2024) — 喜剧, 科幻。在TiviMate以4K Ultra HD在线观看Uranus Attacks,无需下载,不卡顿。

Uranus Attacks讲了什么?

The small town of Uranus has been invaded. Two best friend and fudge-packing employees at the Uranus Fudge Factory now must save Uranus and stop an evil hive-mind Alien slug named Zamik before he "ass-similates" all of Uranus.

类型
喜剧, 科幻
上映
2024-10-16
导演
J.R. Timothy
评分
★ 3.7 / 10

主要演员

  • J.R. Timothy Royland
  • Jennica Anusua Valerie Vickers
  • Curt Doussett Earl / Zamik
  • Jacob Young Sheriff
  • London Lazerson Beau
  • Dave Martinez Luke McCormick

如何在TiviMate观看Uranus Attacks

在TiviMate观看Uranus Attacks只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 TiviMate 以 4K 观看《Uranus Attacks》——了解高级 IPTV 服务或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Uranus Attacks

不必等待上映日期——TiviMate已提供Uranus Attacks,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads